Cystic Fibrosis 5K Turkey Trot 2016

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2016


Results By PCR Timing Service www.pcr-timing.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Valento Pavilion NY 1505 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:30 18:30
2 Corey Mitchell Silver Springs NY 312 38 M 1 35-39 18:54 18:54
3 Jay Treat Swanton OH 1502 50 M 1 50-54 20:02 20:02
4 Curt Eggers Henrietta NY 163 60 M 1 60-64 20:05 20:05
5 Kristen Guarino Bergen NY 1558 23 F 1 Top Fin 20:12 20:12
6 Guy Pirdy Castile NY 352 58 M 1 55-59 20:14 20:14
7 Adam Maxwell Westerville OH 293 44 M 1 40-44 20:20 20:20
8 Justin Duchnick Springwater NY 286 37 M 2 35-39 20:24 20:24
9 Francois Kaleta Batavia NY 1844 26 M 1 25-29 20:53 20:53
10 Kenzi Ferlicca Livonia NY 172 16 F 1 15-19 20:59 20:59
11 John Carlson Leroy NY 129 52 M 2 50-54 21:21 21:21
12 Courtney Lonneville Warsaw NY 267 31 F 1 30-34 21:35 21:35
13 Sarah Welch Wyoming NY 1540 24 F 1 20-24 21:42 21:42
14 Gabriel Abdella Batavia NY 102 44 M 2 40-44 21:55 21:55
15 Riley Carhart Rochester NY 128 29 M 2 25-29 22:07 22:07
16 Ian McDougall Perry NY 298 37 M 3 35-39 22:14 22:14
17 Jack Jeffres Wyoming NY 2074 24 M 1 20-24 22:16 22:16
18 Steph Parmenter Batavia NY 343 25 F 1 25-29 22:17 22:17
19 Dave Mager Warsaw NY 272 59 M 2 55-59 22:17 22:17
20 Mike Ferris Silver Springs NY 174 51 M 3 50-54 22:21 22:21
21 Ty Demmer Batavia NY 1548 20 M 2 20-24 22:25 22:25
22 Ray Goulet Hermitage NY 1567 40 M 3 40-44 22:25 22:25
23 Amanda Hoy Wyoming NY 1545 35 F 1 35-39 22:27 22:27
24 Owen Morrison Leroy NY 316 10 M 1 9-14 22:32 22:32
25 Luc Eggers Henrietta NY 164 16 M 1 15-19 22:32 22:32
26 Lydia Keys Corning NY 2065 14 F 1 9-14 22:42 22:42
27 Kristian Bank Darien Center NY 1569 19 M 2 15-19 23:30 23:30
28 Sam Tambe Oakfield NY 398 46 M 1 45-49 23:43 23:43
29 Katie Nicastro Silver Springs NY 329 20 F 2 20-24 23:49 23:49
30 David Demmer Batavia NY 148 49 M 2 45-49 23:52 23:52
31 Rachel Neilans Alexander NY 327 25 F 2 25-29 23:58 23:58
32 Holly Todd Warsaw NY 1501 29 F 3 25-29 23:59 23:59
33 Jessica Wolfe Charleston WV 1531 37 F 2 35-39 24:09 24:09
34 Alex Jeffres Wyoming NY 219 22 M 3 20-24 24:09 24:09
35 Erin Degroff Warsaw NY 146 45 F 1 45-49 24:10 24:10
36 Jack Cacamise Alexander NY 1571 60 M 2 60-64 24:23 24:23
37 Shadrach Treat Essex Junction VT 2036 42 M 4 40-44 24:29 24:29
38 Janis Fisher Warsaw NY 1556 27 F 4 25-29 24:31 24:31
39 Norman Schollard Batavia NY 376 38 M 4 35-39 24:32 24:32
40 Donna Mager Warsaw NY 271 56 F 1 55-59 24:35 24:35
41 Ciera Carhart Brooklyn NY 1562 26 F 5 25-29 24:37 24:37
42 Katie Miller Brighton MA 310 28 F 6 25-29 24:48 24:48
43 Patrick Corona Batavia NY 137 58 M 3 55-59 24:49 24:49
44 Todd Bentley Castile NY 115 54 M 4 50-54 24:49 24:49
45 Emily Heale Kenai AK 209 26 F 7 25-29 24:54 24:54
46 Rick Coyle Pavillion NY 141 53 M 5 50-54 24:54 24:54
47 Michael Jones Farmington Hills MI 227 24 M 4 20-24 25:12 25:12
48 Keith Geising Castile NY 189 33 M 1 30-34 25:16 25:16
49 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 2043 70 M 1 70-99 25:22 25:22
50 Stephanie Halat Oakfield NY 197 17 F 2 15-19 25:23 25:23
51 Kristin Hare Castile NY 204 29 F 8 25-29 25:32 25:32
52 Riley Hirschman Albion NY 1550 14 M 2 9-14 25:33 25:33
53 Aaron Berwanger Garner NC 2073 35 M 5 35-39 25:40 25:40
54 Deanna Breunig Geneseo NY 123 36 F 3 35-39 25:40 25:40
55 Tim Frew Bliss NY 184 19 M 3 15-19 25:46 25:46
56 Frankie Bisceglie Varysburg NY 118 14 M 3 9-14 25:47 25:47
57 Brandon Bentley Syracuse NY 116 33 M 2 30-34 25:54 25:54
58 Thomas Parmenter Leroy NY 344 23 M 5 20-24 25:56 25:56
59 Michelle Abdella Batavia NY 101 44 F 1 40-44 26:13 26:13
60 Macie Noel Bliss NY 330 12 F 2 9-14 26:14 26:14
61 Joe Breunig Geneseo NY 124 40 M 5 40-44 26:14 26:14
62 Willem Van Baaren Pittsford NY 1509 11 M 4 9-14 26:18 26:18
63 Ben Lambert Gainesville NY 255 40 M 6 40-44 26:19 26:19
64 Dan Maxwell Leroy NY 292 64 M 3 60-64 26:29 26:29
65 Marcy Duchnick Springwater NY 160 34 F 2 30-34 26:32 26:32
66 Christine Klein Churchville NY 245 52 F 1 50-54 26:34 26:34
67 Eamon Lyons Warsaw NY 268 34 M 3 30-34 26:37 26:37
68 Dylan Vance Walworth NY 1512 11 M 5 9-14 26:39 26:39
69 Rebecca Ledermann Leicester NY 258 37 F 4 35-39 26:49 26:49
70 Colleen Kennedy Warsaw NY 234 45 F 2 45-49 26:51 26:51
71 Aiden McConnell Pavilion NY 295 12 M 6 9-14 26:54 26:54
72 Alan Wright Attica NY 1535 50 M 6 50-54 26:57 26:57
73 Beth Kujawski Attica NY 252 36 F 5 35-39 27:00 27:00
74 Juls Branche Batavia NY 122 14 F 3 9-14 27:03 27:03
75 Amaya Martin Warsaw NY 289 11 F 4 9-14 27:04 27:04
76 Mike Bauer Warsaw NY 1538 31 M 4 30-34 27:07 27:07
77 Todd Kelly Perry NY 231 45 M 3 45-49 27:07 27:07
78 Jacob Rosenbeck Batavia NY 363 5 M 1 0- 8 27:09 27:09
79 Holly Uberty LeRoy NY 1503 39 F 6 35-39 27:10 27:10
80 Susane Nugent Leroy NY 337 55 F 2 55-59 27:21 27:21
81 Ava Beary Warsaw NY 110 10 F 5 9-14 27:22 27:22
82 Charity Meeder Varysburg NY 299 37 F 7 35-39 27:30 27:30
83 Brian Howard` Warsaw NY 1557 47 M 4 45-49 27:32 27:32
84 Roger van Baaren Haddon Heights NJ 1507 47 M 5 45-49 27:37 27:37
85 Derek Van Baaren Pittsford NY 1508 11 M 7 9-14 27:37 27:37
86 Katie Murray Warsaw NY 324 21 F 3 20-24 27:43 27:43
87 Christina Strang Oakfield NY 393 41 F 2 40-44 27:44 27:44
88 Michael Roche Bliss NY 361 56 M 4 55-59 27:44 27:44
89 Emily Hirsch Alexander NY 214 26 F 9 25-29 27:45 27:45
90 Brianne Blaszak Rochester NY 119 37 F 8 35-39 27:52 27:52
91 Erin Smith Perry NY 383 40 F 3 40-44 27:54 27:54
92 Tamica Kenyon Mt Morris NY 242 42 F 4 40-44 27:56 27:56
93 Jay Tangeman Warsaw NY 1316 51 M 7 50-54 28:00 28:00
94 Patrick Bielecki Lockport NY 1555 56 M 5 55-59 28:00 28:00
95 Dana Skinner Perry NY 382 66 M 1 65-69 28:06 28:06
96 Laura Hanehan Pavilion NY 201 25 F 10 25-29 28:11 28:11
97 Stephen Johnson Leicester NY 221 47 M 6 45-49 28:13 28:13
98 Sara Dawson Ossining NY 1570 28 F 11 25-29 28:15 28:15
99 Richard Hirschman Albion NY 1551 51 M 8 50-54 28:15 28:15
100 Robert Jeffres Pavilion NY 218 23 M 6 20-24 28:16 28:16
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Sean Campbell Phoenix AZ 1566 48 M 7 45-49 28:20 28:20
102 Thomas Edwards Attica NY 162 64 M 4 60-64 28:21 28:21
103 Daniel Miller Attica NY 309 63 M 5 60-64 28:21 28:21
104 Alan Robertson Warsaw NY 359 51 M 9 50-54 28:22 28:22
105 Kelly Everts Perry NY 170 33 F 3 30-34 28:23 28:23
106 Doug Wilson Silver Lake NY 1563 70 M 2 70-99 28:24 28:24
107 Renee Uberty LeRoy NY 1504 9 F 6 9-14 28:33 28:33
108 Shane Meeder Varysburg NY 300 34 M 5 30-34 28:38 28:38
109 Shannon Ford Alexander NY 182 44 F 5 40-44 29:00 29:00
110 Holly Fuest Attica NY 1827 27 F 12 25-29 29:01 29:01
111 Cheryl Conroy Perry NY 132 33 F 4 30-34 29:04 29:04
112 Roberta Jones Attica NY 224 53 F 2 50-54 29:12 29:12
113 Keayanne Harmon Batavia NY 1565 18 F 3 15-19 29:27 29:27
114 Steve Ohl Cincinnati OH 340 30 M 6 30-34 29:34 29:34
115 Jessica Phillips Cincinnati OH 350 28 F 13 25-29 29:34 29:34
116 Kristen Fisher Silver Spring NY 175 36 F 9 35-39 29:38 29:38
117 Aimee Tassone scottsville NY 1324 37 F 10 35-39 29:41 29:41
118 Kimberly Rinehart Avon NY 357 35 F 11 35-39 29:52 29:52
119 Lisa Jones Ithaca NY 225 22 F 4 20-24 29:54 29:54
120 Jenna Marley Warsaw NY 280 26 F 14 25-29 29:54 29:54
121 Ryenne Proefrock Warsaw NY 1553 18 F 4 15-19 29:54 29:54
122 Erik Von Sanden Wyoning NY 1515 26 M 3 25-29 29:56 29:56
123 Robbie MacKay Brooklyn NY 1546 33 M 7 30-34 30:09 30:09
124 Beth Armistead Brooklyn NY 103 29 F 15 25-29 30:09 30:09
125 Kelley Dumbleton Warsaw NY 2063 25 F 16 25-29 30:18 30:18
126 Debbie Buchanan Mt Morris NY 127 60 F 1 60-64 30:19 30:19
127 Andy Welch Wyoming NY 1539 28 M 4 25-29 30:20 30:20
128 Sarah Monteleone Warsaw NY 314 25 F 17 25-29 30:25 30:25
129 Anthony Monteleone Warsaw NY 315 20 M 7 20-24 30:25 30:25
130 Angela Jones Attica NY 226 18 F 5 15-19 30:28 30:28
131 Christine van Baaren Pittsford NY 1510 47 F 3 45-49 30:31 30:31
132 Cindy Halpenny Portageville NY 200 60 F 2 60-64 30:31 30:31
133 Jacquie Jones Farmington Hills MI 228 25 F 18 25-29 30:36 30:36
134 Stephanie Curry East Bethany NY 143 34 F 5 30-34 30:44 30:44
135 Alicia Reichelt Swanton OH 354 13 F 7 9-14 30:48 30:48
136 Morgan Monahan Warsaw NY 313 22 F 5 20-24 30:51 30:51
137 Polly Welch Wyoming NY 1518 29 F 19 25-29 30:52 30:52
138 Mark Beary Columbia MO 111 41 M 7 40-44 31:02 31:02
139 Alexandria Flint Dalton NY 178 21 F 6 20-24 31:09 31:09
140 Jerald Flint Dalton NY 176 58 M 6 55-59 31:10 31:10
141 Brittany Taylor Alexander NY 1339 22 F 7 20-24 31:11 31:11
142 Jeremy Shepard East Bethany NY 380 34 M 8 30-34 31:11 31:11
143 Hanah Rosenbeck Batavia NY 366 12 F 8 9-14 31:15 31:15
144 Mary Nanni Basom NY 325 52 F 3 50-54 31:16 31:16
145 Isabelle Thieme Fayetteville NC 1402 13 F 9 9-14 31:24 31:24
146 Eileen Hryckowian Bliss NY 217 54 F 4 50-54 31:26 31:26
147 Alexis Skills Avon NY 381 24 F 8 20-24 31:27 31:27
148 Danielle Offhaus Leroy NY 339 34 F 6 30-34 31:28 31:28
149 Jayme Maxwell Westerville OH 294 38 F 12 35-39 31:32 31:32
150 Sarah Roberts Dansville NY 358 37 F 13 35-39 31:34 31:34
151 Mitchell Wright Attica NY 1536 19 M 4 15-19 31:37 31:37
152 Farryn Kennedy Le Roy NY 236 15 F 6 15-19 31:41 31:41
153 Shelly Kelly Perry NY 230 44 F 6 40-44 31:47 31:47
154 Sofia (emily) Greene Gainesville NY 193 12 F 10 9-14 31:51 31:51
155 Bruce Rychwalski Rochester NY 367 67 M 2 65-69 31:55 31:55
156 Missy Valento Pavilion NY 1506 50 F 5 50-54 31:59 31:59
157 Emma Tangeman Warsaw NY 400 12 F 11 9-14 32:00 32:00
158 Haley Tangeman Warsaw NY 399 23 F 9 20-24 32:00 32:00
159 Benjamin Strathearn Wyoming NY 1561 30 M 9 30-34 32:02 32:02
160 Heather Kent Byron NY 238 35 F 14 35-39 32:03 32:03
161 Landon Kent Byron NY 239 9 M 8 9-14 32:04 32:04
162 Taylor Phelps Attica NY 347 25 F 20 25-29 32:04 32:04
163 Liz Taylor Alexander NY 1334 19 F 7 15-19 32:08 32:08
164 Colleen Czubinski Batavia NY 145 36 F 15 35-39 32:15 32:15
165 Kimberly Bank Darien Center NY 107 48 F 4 45-49 32:17 32:17
166 Lauren Kent Stafford NY 241 30 F 7 30-34 32:34 32:34
167 Rachel Meyer Gainesville NY 303 17 F 8 15-19 32:37 32:37
168 Zachary Wiedrich Pavilion NY 1524 15 M 5 15-19 32:45 32:45
169 Daniel Keys Corning NY 2068 49 M 8 45-49 32:47 32:47
170 Lisa Tangeman Warsaw NY 1317 49 F 5 45-49 32:58 32:58
171 Ronald Greer Alexander NY 195 61 M 6 60-64 33:01 33:01
172 Angela Kennedy Le Roy NY 235 44 F 7 40-44 33:05 33:05
173 Sam Miller Wyoming NY 306 14 M 9 9-14 33:05 33:05
174 Lucas Morrison Leroy NY 317 8 M 2 0- 8 33:07 33:07
175 Justin Morrison Leroy NY 318 43 M 8 40-44 33:07 33:07
176 Gavin Kemp Portageville NY 1840 10 M 10 9-14 33:10 33:10
177 Kayla Bennet Warsaw NY 113 27 F 21 25-29 33:12 33:12
178 Tamara Richburg Perry NY 356 42 F 8 40-44 33:16 33:16
179 Lynette Greene Gainesville NY 194 47 F 6 45-49 33:21 33:21
180 Mary Crist Warsaw NY 142 59 F 3 55-59 33:24 33:24
181 Mckenna Kelly Perry NY 1568 12 F 12 9-14 33:37 33:37
182 Emma Phillips Silver Springs NY 349 12 F 13 9-14 33:38 33:38
183 Ashley Milhollen Perry NY 305 30 F 8 30-34 33:52 33:52
184 Robin V Manning Perry NY 278 49 F 7 45-49 33:54 33:54
185 Alison Smithley Perry NY 384 50 F 6 50-54 33:54 33:54
186 Denise MacPherson Pavilion NY 269 63 F 3 60-64 33:56 33:56
187 Deborah Soffer Portageville NY 386 51 F 7 50-54 33:57 33:57
188 Mindy Kilby Batavia NY 243 31 F 9 30-34 34:11 34:11
189 Jeffrey Jackson Wyoming NY 1543 61 M 7 60-64 34:16 34:16
190 Mattie Heim Warsaw NY 210 11 F 14 9-14 34:21 34:21
191 Dylan Wiedrich Pavilion NY 1525 11 M 11 9-14 34:28 34:28
192 Jenna Johnson Gainesville NY 220 29 F 22 25-29 34:33 34:33
193 Heidi Norton Youngstown NY 332 28 F 23 25-29 34:36 34:36
194 Roseanne Proefrock Warsaw NY 1554 42 F 9 40-44 34:44 34:44
195 Laurie White Perry NY 1521 59 F 4 55-59 34:54 34:54
196 Makayla Gardner Warsaw NY 187 13 F 15 9-14 34:55 34:55
197 Jessica Vance Walworth NY 1511 37 F 16 35-39 34:56 34:56
198 Sally Sanford Pavilion NY 368 39 F 17 35-39 35:02 35:02
199 Lynette Stone Perry NY 2069 34 F 10 30-34 35:11 35:11
200 Heather Thieme Fayetteville NC 1343 43 F 10 40-44 35:27 35:27
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Hillary McConnell Pavilion NY 296 40 F 11 40-44 35:28 35:28
202 Jessica Kramer Alexander NY 250 36 F 18 35-39 35:29 35:29
203 Lori Schofield Perry NY 375 55 F 5 55-59 35:37 35:37
204 Michael Hickey Batavia NY 212 50 M 10 50-54 35:38 35:38
205 Mikayla Hickey Batavia NY 213 13 F 16 9-14 35:38 35:38
206 Erin Robinson Warsaw NY 360 38 F 19 35-39 35:43 35:43
207 Mackenzie Harmon Batavia NY 1564 12 F 17 9-14 35:48 35:48
208 Kelly Cook Warsaw NY 136 15 F 9 15-19 35:54 35:54
209 Bryanna Wooton Odenon MD 1532 28 F 24 25-29 36:05 36:05
210 Nathanel Booth Perry NY 1560 20 M 8 20-24 36:06 36:06
211 Katherine Gardner Perry NY 1559 18 F 10 15-19 36:06 36:06
212 Jason Good Attica NY 191 45 M 9 45-49 36:09 36:09
213 Emily Bean Wyoming NY 109 17 F 11 15-19 36:11 36:11
214 Mindy Snyder Batavia NY 385 29 F 25 25-29 36:20 36:20
215 Monica Bramer Portageville NY 121 38 F 20 35-39 36:27 36:27
216 Andrew Miller Stafford NY 308 25 M 5 25-29 36:31 36:31
217 Madelyn Vance Walworth NY 1513 8 F 1 0- 8 36:33 36:33
218 Nicholas Vance Walworth NY 1514 10 M 12 9-14 36:33 36:33
219 Bob Todd Trenton IL 222 54 M 11 50-54 36:42 36:42
220 Amy Nowak Warsaw NY 335 27 F 26 25-29 36:50 36:50
221 Dan Nowak Warsaw NY 334 55 M 7 55-59 36:50 36:50
222 Alexander Marquart Warsaw NY 282 6 M 3 0- 8 36:52 36:52
223 Courtney Marquart Warsaw NY 281 38 F 21 35-39 36:52 36:52
224 Hailey Degroff Warsaw NY 147 11 F 18 9-14 36:57 36:57
225 Claire Gardner Varysburg NY 1841 17 F 12 15-19 36:58 36:58
226 Courtney Daniels Warsaw NY 1547 11 F 19 9-14 37:07 37:07
227 Adrianna Seewaldt Warsaw NY 378 23 F 10 20-24 37:15 37:15
228 Andrea Klein Warsaw NY 246 45 F 8 45-49 37:16 37:16
229 Janis Cook Warsaw NY 133 43 F 12 40-44 37:16 37:16
230 Joshua Kent Byron NY 237 36 M 6 35-39 37:31 37:31
231 Ainsley Kent Byron NY 240 6 F 2 0- 8 37:31 37:31
232 Kyler Thomas Churchville NY 1403 8 M 4 0- 8 37:41 37:41
233 Stephanie Nupp Churchville NY 338 36 F 22 35-39 37:41 37:41
234 Amanda Strathearn Wyoming NY 395 33 F 11 30-34 37:48 37:48
235 Grace Kunze Wyoming NY 2037 16 F 13 15-19 37:56 37:56
236 Melinda Reichelt Swanton OH 1845 50 F 8 50-54 37:59 37:59
237 Rachel Armitage Le Roy NY 106 15 F 14 15-19 38:05 38:05
238 Kathleen Ellis Dansville NY 168 32 F 12 30-34 38:06 38:06
239 Desire Kleinbach Batavia NY 247 33 F 13 30-34 38:09 38:09
240 Kathryn Phelps Lancaster NY 348 50 F 9 50-54 38:21 38:21
241 Lindsay Eley Attica NY 165 27 F 27 25-29 38:22 38:22
242 Fred Richards Brockport NY 355 69 M 3 65-69 38:36 38:36
243 Leah Rosenbeck Batavia NY 364 14 F 20 9-14 38:39 38:39
244 Jenelle Bauer Strykersville NY 1542 33 F 14 30-34 38:54 38:54
245 Amy Troutman East Aurora NY 2075 35 F 23 35-39 38:54 38:54
246 Lawrence Onetto Warsaw NY 342 49 M 10 45-49 39:00 39:00
247 N Armitage Le Roy NY 105 46 F 9 45-49 39:01 39:01
248 Scott Treutlein Warsaw NY 1842 43 M 9 40-44 39:24 39:24
249 Paige Treutlein Warsaw NY 1843 11 F 21 9-14 39:24 39:24
250 Diane Starowitz Byron NY 391 60 F 4 60-64 39:32 39:32
251 Michelle Taylor Alexander NY 1331 45 F 10 45-49 39:39 39:39
252 Samantha Hall Bliss NY 198 30 F 15 30-34 39:39 39:39
253 Scott Taylor Alexander NY 1325 50 M 12 50-54 39:40 39:40
254 Les Hare Castile NY 205 59 M 8 55-59 39:54 39:54
255 Brooke Soffer Portageville NY 387 19 F 15 15-19 39:56 39:56
256 Meredith Beck Castile NY 112 45 F 11 45-49 39:57 39:57
257 Amy Wright Attica NY 1534 46 F 12 45-49 40:06 40:06
258 Julie Phillips Silver Springs NY 351 39 F 24 35-39 40:17 40:17
259 Megan Spoor Geneseo NY 390 24 F 11 20-24 40:52 40:52
260 Beth Nowak Warsaw NY 336 53 F 10 50-54 40:52 40:52
261 Diane Santora Warsaw NY 371 74 F 1 70-99 40:53 40:53
262 Christine Spoor Geneseo NY 389 52 F 11 50-54 41:04 41:04
263 Tara Gardner Warsaw NY 186 38 F 25 35-39 41:08 41:08
264 Tina Mileham Wyoming NY 304 42 F 13 40-44 41:16 41:16
265 Cynthia Lester Arcade NY 265 10 F 22 9-14 41:30 41:30
266 William MacPherson Pavilion NY 270 66 M 4 65-69 41:41 41:41
267 Charles Armistead Brentwood TN 104 67 M 5 65-69 41:44 41:44
268 Brian Lester Bliss NY 261 35 M 7 35-39 41:50 41:50
269 Evan Lester Bliss NY 263 6 M 5 0- 8 41:50 41:50
270 Dee Neilans Alexander NY 326 58 F 6 55-59 41:53 41:53
271 Sarah Miller Wyoming NY 307 42 F 14 40-44 42:25 42:25
272 Evelyn Keys Corning NY 2067 12 F 23 9-14 42:40 42:40
273 Anne Keys Corning NY 2066 50 F 12 50-54 42:41 42:41
274 Krista McCormick Castile NY 297 38 F 26 35-39 42:48 42:48
275 Dana Kemp Portageville NY 232 37 F 27 35-39 42:49 42:49
276 Sara Missell Buffalo NY 311 36 F 28 35-39 42:59 42:59
277 Isabelle Lester Arcade NY 266 8 F 3 0- 8 43:07 43:07
278 Liam Lester Bliss NY 262 8 M 6 0- 8 43:07 43:07
279 Heather Lester Arcade NY 264 35 F 29 35-39 43:07 43:07
280 Brenda Whaley Wyoming NY 1520 30 F 16 30-34 43:30 43:30
281 Mike Morse Attica NY 319 72 M 3 70-99 43:58 43:58
282 Linda Kruszka Varysburg NY 251 51 F 13 50-54 44:25 44:25
283 Mike Hoffmeister Varysburg NY 215 46 M 11 45-49 44:26 44:26
284 Mallory Frew Attica NY 183 23 F 12 20-24 44:50 44:50
285 Christina Newton Castile NY 328 37 F 30 35-39 45:03 45:03
286 Kady Sheehan Wyoming NY 379 29 F 28 25-29 45:20 45:20
287 Rachel Cox Warsaw NY 140 29 F 29 25-29 45:21 45:21
288 Kaylie Emmons Silver Springs NY 2076 9 F 24 9-14 45:23 45:23
289 Caleb Martin Warsaw NY 1838 7 M 7 0- 8 45:31 45:31
290 Anna Martin Warsaw NY 288 33 F 17 30-34 45:32 45:32
291 Sara Laurie Wyoming NY 257 12 F 25 9-14 45:36 45:36
292 Mike Laurie Wyoming NY 256 48 M 12 45-49 45:49 45:49
293 Ryan Dole Silver Springs NY 155 36 M 8 35-39 46:43 46:43
294 Shenandoah Putney Silver Springs NY 353 33 F 18 30-34 46:43 46:43
295 Christine Walcott-Dean Dale NY 1516 40 F 15 40-44 47:01 47:01
296 Jennifer Walcott-Dean Wyoming NY 1537 35 F 31 35-39 47:09 47:09
297 Barbara Stearns Warsaw NY 392 58 F 7 55-59 47:09 47:09
298 Audrey Dorman Byron NY 157 7 F 4 0- 8 47:14 47:14
299 Shawna Dorman Byron NY 156 32 F 19 30-34 47:15 47:15
300 Capri Sullivan Byron NY 396 28 F 30 25-29 47:29 47:29
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
301 Sara Follett Batavia NY 181 27 F 31 25-29 47:29 47:29
302 Doctor Ohri Warsaw NY 341 63 F 5 60-64 47:38 47:38
303 Michelle Williams Perry NY 1528 46 F 13 45-49 47:53 47:53
304 Kathy Bauer East Aurora NY 1541 61 F 6 60-64 47:57 47:57
305 Kaiti Bush Wyoming NY 1828 27 F 32 25-29 48:47 48:47
306 Jackie Diangelo Avon NY 153 54 F 14 50-54 49:16 49:16
307 Ashley Flint Dalton NY 180 25 F 33 25-29 49:28 49:28
308 Sherrie Curry Pavilion NY 144 59 F 8 55-59 49:33 49:33
309 Jennie Flint Dalton NY 177 55 F 9 55-59 49:39 49:39
310 Dominic Flint Dalton NY 179 26 M 6 25-29 49:40 49:40
311 Patricia Williams LeRoy NY 1526 57 F 10 55-59 49:53 49:53
312 Colleen Schafer Alden NY 372 38 F 32 35-39 49:57 49:57
313 Vicki Ferris Silver Springs NY 173 48 F 14 45-49 50:10 50:10
314 Michael Harding Pavilion NY 202 42 M 10 40-44 50:11 50:11
315 Dorothy Meeder Dale NY 301 61 F 7 60-64 50:11 50:11
316 Melissa Meeder Wyoming NY 1544 39 F 33 35-39 50:12 50:12
317 Mike Murray Warsaw NY 323 58 M 9 55-59 50:18 50:18
318 Homma Farian Geneseo NY 171 72 F 2 70-99 50:30 50:30
319 Brian Kulzer Geneseo NY 254 32 M 10 30-34 50:38 50:38
320 Maggie Kulzer Geneseo NY 253 32 F 20 30-34 50:52 50:52
321 Jane Eliasz Castile NY 166 67 F 1 65-69 50:52 50:52
322 Jane Ellis Dansville NY 167 66 F 2 65-69 51:44 51:44
323 Marge Dersam Wyoming NY 150 80 F 3 70-99 51:47 51:47
324 Bill Massett Silver Springs NY 290 64 M 8 60-64 51:48 51:48
325 Rosie Massett Silver Springs NY 291 55 F 11 55-59 51:51 51:51
326 Paul Scott Castile NY 377 66 M 6 65-69 51:52 51:52
327 Maelee Sanford Pavilion NY 370 17 F 16 15-19 51:59 51:59
328 Darlene Demun Perry NY 149 46 F 15 45-49 52:05 52:05
329 Rev Sanford Pavilion NY 369 8 M 8 0- 8 52:06 52:06
330 Cynthia Jones Bliss NY 223 54 F 15 50-54 52:13 52:13
331 Shawn Gardner Warsaw NY 188 38 M 9 35-39 52:18 52:18
332 John Halpenny Portageville NY 199 61 M 9 60-64 52:18 52:18
333 Kevin Sommer Alden NY 388 39 M 10 35-39 52:35 52:35
334 Malinda Kilfoyle Silver Springs NY 244 23 F 13 20-24 52:39 52:39
335 Daryl Malcolm Perry NY 274 33 M 11 30-34 52:40 52:40
336 Ryan Hrobuchak Ellingtion CT 216 31 M 12 30-34 52:41 52:41
337 Ken Marley Avon NY 279 33 M 13 30-34 52:42 52:42
338 Tristan Zuber Ellington CT 1832 30 F 21 30-34 52:43 52:43
339 Samantha Bennett Attica NY 114 21 F 14 20-24 52:45 52:45
340 Amy Wiedrich Pavilion NY 1523 45 F 16 45-49 54:39 54:39
341 Kenny Cook Warsaw NY 134 46 M 13 45-49 54:49 54:49
342 Halle Cook Warsaw NY 135 16 F 17 15-19 54:49 54:49
343 Megan Schmieder Alexander NY 374 23 F 15 20-24 54:50 54:50
344 Kylynn Bank Darien Center NY 108 23 F 16 20-24 54:52 54:52
345 Darryljohn Briggs Warsaw NY 126 18 M 6 15-19 54:52 54:52
346 Maria Doyle Varysburg NY 158 50 F 16 50-54 54:53 54:53
347 Michele Clark Warsaw NY 131 46 F 17 45-49 54:54 54:54
348 Michelle Briggs Warsaw NY 125 50 F 17 50-54 54:54 54:54
349 Sally Warriner Perry NY 1517 60 F 8 60-64 55:13 55:13
350 Lisa Tones Perry NY 2072 50 F 18 50-54 57:30 57:30
351 Andrew Tones Perry NY 2071 32 M 14 30-34 57:33 57:33
352 Zachary Marsh Perry NY 284 26 M 7 25-29 57:40 57:40
353 Jack Marsh Warsaw NY 1549 49 M 14 45-49 57:42 57:42
354 Judy Goff Pike NY 2070 72 F 4 70-99 57:45 57:45
355 Deanna Marsh Warsaw NY 285 49 F 18 45-49 59:15 59:15
356 Forrest Hess Perry NY 211 26 M 8 25-29 59:17 59:17
357 Amber Kazmark Bliss NY 229 30 F 22 30-34 59:27 59:27
358 Crystal Marsh Perry NY 283 31 F 23 30-34 59:27 59:27