Cystic Fibrosis 5K Turkey Trot 2016

Age Group Results

November 17, 2016


Results By PCR Timing Service www.pcr-timing.com

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kristen Guarino Bergen NY 1558 23 5 20:12 20:12
 

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madelyn Vance Walworth NY 1513 8 217 36:33 36:33
2 Ainsley Kent Byron NY 240 6 231 37:31 37:31
3 Isabelle Lester Arcade NY 266 8 277 43:07 43:07
4 Audrey Dorman Byron NY 157 7 298 47:14 47:14
 

Female 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lydia Keys Corning NY 2065 14 26 22:42 22:42
2 Macie Noel Bliss NY 330 12 60 26:14 26:14
3 Juls Branche Batavia NY 122 14 74 27:03 27:03
4 Amaya Martin Warsaw NY 289 11 75 27:04 27:04
5 Ava Beary Warsaw NY 110 10 81 27:22 27:22
6 Renee Uberty LeRoy NY 1504 9 107 28:33 28:33
7 Alicia Reichelt Swanton OH 354 13 135 30:48 30:48
8 Hanah Rosenbeck Batavia NY 366 12 143 31:15 31:15
9 Isabelle Thieme Fayetteville NC 1402 13 145 31:24 31:24
10 Sofia (emily) Greene Gainesville NY 193 12 154 31:51 31:51
11 Emma Tangeman Warsaw NY 400 12 157 32:00 32:00
12 Mckenna Kelly Perry NY 1568 12 181 33:37 33:37
13 Emma Phillips Silver Springs NY 349 12 182 33:38 33:38
14 Mattie Heim Warsaw NY 210 11 190 34:21 34:21
15 Makayla Gardner Warsaw NY 187 13 196 34:55 34:55
16 Mikayla Hickey Batavia NY 213 13 205 35:38 35:38
17 Mackenzie Harmon Batavia NY 1564 12 207 35:48 35:48
18 Hailey Degroff Warsaw NY 147 11 224 36:57 36:57
19 Courtney Daniels Warsaw NY 1547 11 226 37:07 37:07
20 Leah Rosenbeck Batavia NY 364 14 243 38:39 38:39
21 Paige Treutlein Warsaw NY 1843 11 249 39:24 39:24
22 Cynthia Lester Arcade NY 265 10 265 41:30 41:30
23 Evelyn Keys Corning NY 2067 12 272 42:40 42:40
24 Kaylie Emmons Silver Springs NY 2076 9 288 45:23 45:23
25 Sara Laurie Wyoming NY 257 12 291 45:36 45:36
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kenzi Ferlicca Livonia NY 172 16 10 20:59 20:59
2 Stephanie Halat Oakfield NY 197 17 50 25:23 25:23
3 Keayanne Harmon Batavia NY 1565 18 113 29:27 29:27
4 Ryenne Proefrock Warsaw NY 1553 18 121 29:54 29:54
5 Angela Jones Attica NY 226 18 130 30:28 30:28
6 Farryn Kennedy Le Roy NY 236 15 152 31:41 31:41
7 Liz Taylor Alexander NY 1334 19 163 32:08 32:08
8 Rachel Meyer Gainesville NY 303 17 167 32:37 32:37
9 Kelly Cook Warsaw NY 136 15 208 35:54 35:54
10 Katherine Gardner Perry NY 1559 18 211 36:06 36:06
11 Emily Bean Wyoming NY 109 17 213 36:11 36:11
12 Claire Gardner Varysburg NY 1841 17 225 36:58 36:58
13 Grace Kunze Wyoming NY 2037 16 235 37:56 37:56
14 Rachel Armitage Le Roy NY 106 15 237 38:05 38:05
15 Brooke Soffer Portageville NY 387 19 255 39:56 39:56
16 Maelee Sanford Pavilion NY 370 17 327 51:59 51:59
17 Halle Cook Warsaw NY 135 16 342 54:49 54:49
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Welch Wyoming NY 1540 24 13 21:42 21:42
2 Katie Nicastro Silver Springs NY 329 20 29 23:49 23:49
3 Katie Murray Warsaw NY 324 21 86 27:43 27:43
4 Lisa Jones Ithaca NY 225 22 119 29:54 29:54
5 Morgan Monahan Warsaw NY 313 22 136 30:51 30:51
6 Alexandria Flint Dalton NY 178 21 139 31:09 31:09
7 Brittany Taylor Alexander NY 1339 22 141 31:11 31:11
8 Alexis Skills Avon NY 381 24 147 31:27 31:27
9 Haley Tangeman Warsaw NY 399 23 158 32:00 32:00
10 Adrianna Seewaldt Warsaw NY 378 23 227 37:15 37:15
11 Megan Spoor Geneseo NY 390 24 259 40:52 40:52
12 Mallory Frew Attica NY 183 23 284 44:50 44:50
13 Malinda Kilfoyle Silver Springs NY 244 23 334 52:39 52:39
14 Samantha Bennett Attica NY 114 21 339 52:45 52:45
15 Megan Schmieder Alexander NY 374 23 343 54:50 54:50
16 Kylynn Bank Darien Center NY 108 23 344 54:52 54:52
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steph Parmenter Batavia NY 343 25 18 22:17 22:17
2 Rachel Neilans Alexander NY 327 25 31 23:58 23:58
3 Holly Todd Warsaw NY 1501 29 32 23:59 23:59
4 Janis Fisher Warsaw NY 1556 27 38 24:31 24:31
5 Ciera Carhart Brooklyn NY 1562 26 41 24:37 24:37
6 Katie Miller Brighton MA 310 28 42 24:48 24:48
7 Emily Heale Kenai AK 209 26 45 24:54 24:54
8 Kristin Hare Castile NY 204 29 51 25:32 25:32
9 Emily Hirsch Alexander NY 214 26 89 27:45 27:45
10 Laura Hanehan Pavilion NY 201 25 96 28:11 28:11
11 Sara Dawson Ossining NY 1570 28 98 28:15 28:15
12 Holly Fuest Attica NY 1827 27 110 29:01 29:01
13 Jessica Phillips Cincinnati OH 350 28 115 29:34 29:34
14 Jenna Marley Warsaw NY 280 26 120 29:54 29:54
15 Beth Armistead Brooklyn NY 103 29 124 30:09 30:09
16 Kelley Dumbleton Warsaw NY 2063 25 125 30:18 30:18
17 Sarah Monteleone Warsaw NY 314 25 128 30:25 30:25
18 Jacquie Jones Farmington Hills MI 228 25 133 30:36 30:36
19 Polly Welch Wyoming NY 1518 29 137 30:52 30:52
20 Taylor Phelps Attica NY 347 25 162 32:04 32:04
21 Kayla Bennet Warsaw NY 113 27 177 33:12 33:12
22 Jenna Johnson Gainesville NY 220 29 192 34:33 34:33
23 Heidi Norton Youngstown NY 332 28 193 34:36 34:36
24 Bryanna Wooton Odenon MD 1532 28 209 36:05 36:05
25 Mindy Snyder Batavia NY 385 29 214 36:20 36:20
26 Amy Nowak Warsaw NY 335 27 220 36:50 36:50
27 Lindsay Eley Attica NY 165 27 241 38:22 38:22
28 Kady Sheehan Wyoming NY 379 29 286 45:20 45:20
29 Rachel Cox Warsaw NY 140 29 287 45:21 45:21
30 Capri Sullivan Byron NY 396 28 300 47:29 47:29
31 Sara Follett Batavia NY 181 27 301 47:29 47:29
32 Kaiti Bush Wyoming NY 1828 27 305 48:47 48:47
33 Ashley Flint Dalton NY 180 25 307 49:28 49:28
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Courtney Lonneville Warsaw NY 267 31 12 21:35 21:35
2 Marcy Duchnick Springwater NY 160 34 65 26:32 26:32
3 Kelly Everts Perry NY 170 33 105 28:23 28:23
4 Cheryl Conroy Perry NY 132 33 111 29:04 29:04
5 Stephanie Curry East Bethany NY 143 34 134 30:44 30:44
6 Danielle Offhaus Leroy NY 339 34 148 31:28 31:28
7 Lauren Kent Stafford NY 241 30 166 32:34 32:34
8 Ashley Milhollen Perry NY 305 30 183 33:52 33:52
9 Mindy Kilby Batavia NY 243 31 188 34:11 34:11
10 Lynette Stone Perry NY 2069 34 199 35:11 35:11
11 Amanda Strathearn Wyoming NY 395 33 234 37:48 37:48
12 Kathleen Ellis Dansville NY 168 32 238 38:06 38:06
13 Desire Kleinbach Batavia NY 247 33 239 38:09 38:09
14 Jenelle Bauer Strykersville NY 1542 33 244 38:54 38:54
15 Samantha Hall Bliss NY 198 30 252 39:39 39:39
16 Brenda Whaley Wyoming NY 1520 30 280 43:30 43:30
17 Anna Martin Warsaw NY 288 33 290 45:32 45:32
18 Shenandoah Putney Silver Springs NY 353 33 294 46:43 46:43
19 Shawna Dorman Byron NY 156 32 299 47:15 47:15
20 Maggie Kulzer Geneseo NY 253 32 320 50:52 50:52
21 Tristan Zuber Ellington CT 1832 30 338 52:43 52:43
22 Amber Kazmark Bliss NY 229 30 357 59:27 59:27
23 Crystal Marsh Perry NY 283 31 358 59:27 59:27
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amanda Hoy Wyoming NY 1545 35 23 22:27 22:27
2 Jessica Wolfe Charleston WV 1531 37 33 24:09 24:09
3 Deanna Breunig Geneseo NY 123 36 54 25:40 25:40
4 Rebecca Ledermann Leicester NY 258 37 69 26:49 26:49
5 Beth Kujawski Attica NY 252 36 73 27:00 27:00
6 Holly Uberty LeRoy NY 1503 39 79 27:10 27:10
7 Charity Meeder Varysburg NY 299 37 82 27:30 27:30
8 Brianne Blaszak Rochester NY 119 37 90 27:52 27:52
9 Kristen Fisher Silver Spring NY 175 36 116 29:38 29:38
10 Aimee Tassone scottsville NY 1324 37 117 29:41 29:41
11 Kimberly Rinehart Avon NY 357 35 118 29:52 29:52
12 Jayme Maxwell Westerville OH 294 38 149 31:32 31:32
13 Sarah Roberts Dansville NY 358 37 150 31:34 31:34
14 Heather Kent Byron NY 238 35 160 32:03 32:03
15 Colleen Czubinski Batavia NY 145 36 164 32:15 32:15
16 Jessica Vance Walworth NY 1511 37 197 34:56 34:56
17 Sally Sanford Pavilion NY 368 39 198 35:02 35:02
18 Jessica Kramer Alexander NY 250 36 202 35:29 35:29
19 Erin Robinson Warsaw NY 360 38 206 35:43 35:43
20 Monica Bramer Portageville NY 121 38 215 36:27 36:27
21 Courtney Marquart Warsaw NY 281 38 223 36:52 36:52
22 Stephanie Nupp Churchville NY 338 36 233 37:41 37:41
23 Amy Troutman East Aurora NY 2075 35 245 38:54 38:54
24 Julie Phillips Silver Springs NY 351 39 258 40:17 40:17
25 Tara Gardner Warsaw NY 186 38 263 41:08 41:08
26 Krista McCormick Castile NY 297 38 274 42:48 42:48
27 Dana Kemp Portageville NY 232 37 275 42:49 42:49
28 Sara Missell Buffalo NY 311 36 276 42:59 42:59
29 Heather Lester Arcade NY 264 35 279 43:07 43:07
30 Christina Newton Castile NY 328 37 285 45:03 45:03
31 Jennifer Walcott-Dean Wyoming NY 1537 35 296 47:09 47:09
32 Colleen Schafer Alden NY 372 38 312 49:57 49:57
33 Melissa Meeder Wyoming NY 1544 39 316 50:12 50:12
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michelle Abdella Batavia NY 101 44 59 26:13 26:13
2 Christina Strang Oakfield NY 393 41 87 27:44 27:44
3 Erin Smith Perry NY 383 40 91 27:54 27:54
4 Tamica Kenyon Mt Morris NY 242 42 92 27:56 27:56
5 Shannon Ford Alexander NY 182 44 109 29:00 29:00
6 Shelly Kelly Perry NY 230 44 153 31:47 31:47
7 Angela Kennedy Le Roy NY 235 44 172 33:05 33:05
8 Tamara Richburg Perry NY 356 42 178 33:16 33:16
9 Roseanne Proefrock Warsaw NY 1554 42 194 34:44 34:44
10 Heather Thieme Fayetteville NC 1343 43 200 35:27 35:27
11 Hillary McConnell Pavilion NY 296 40 201 35:28 35:28
12 Janis Cook Warsaw NY 133 43 229 37:16 37:16
13 Tina Mileham Wyoming NY 304 42 264 41:16 41:16
14 Sarah Miller Wyoming NY 307 42 271 42:25 42:25
15 Christine Walcott-Dean Dale NY 1516 40 295 47:01 47:01
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erin Degroff Warsaw NY 146 45 35 24:10 24:10
2 Colleen Kennedy Warsaw NY 234 45 70 26:51 26:51
3 Christine van Baaren Pittsford NY 1510 47 131 30:31 30:31
4 Kimberly Bank Darien Center NY 107 48 165 32:17 32:17
5 Lisa Tangeman Warsaw NY 1317 49 170 32:58 32:58
6 Lynette Greene Gainesville NY 194 47 179 33:21 33:21
7 Robin V Manning Perry NY 278 49 184 33:54 33:54
8 Andrea Klein Warsaw NY 246 45 228 37:16 37:16
9 N Armitage Le Roy NY 105 46 247 39:01 39:01
10 Michelle Taylor Alexander NY 1331 45 251 39:39 39:39
11 Meredith Beck Castile NY 112 45 256 39:57 39:57
12 Amy Wright Attica NY 1534 46 257 40:06 40:06
13 Michelle Williams Perry NY 1528 46 303 47:53 47:53
14 Vicki Ferris Silver Springs NY 173 48 313 50:10 50:10
15 Darlene Demun Perry NY 149 46 328 52:05 52:05
16 Amy Wiedrich Pavilion NY 1523 45 340 54:39 54:39
17 Michele Clark Warsaw NY 131 46 347 54:54 54:54
18 Deanna Marsh Warsaw NY 285 49 355 59:15 59:15
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christine Klein Churchville NY 245 52 66 26:34 26:34
2 Roberta Jones Attica NY 224 53 112 29:12 29:12
3 Mary Nanni Basom NY 325 52 144 31:16 31:16
4 Eileen Hryckowian Bliss NY 217 54 146 31:26 31:26
5 Missy Valento Pavilion NY 1506 50 156 31:59 31:59
6 Alison Smithley Perry NY 384 50 185 33:54 33:54
7 Deborah Soffer Portageville NY 386 51 187 33:57 33:57
8 Melinda Reichelt Swanton OH 1845 50 236 37:59 37:59
9 Kathryn Phelps Lancaster NY 348 50 240 38:21 38:21
10 Beth Nowak Warsaw NY 336 53 260 40:52 40:52
11 Christine Spoor Geneseo NY 389 52 262 41:04 41:04
12 Anne Keys Corning NY 2066 50 273 42:41 42:41
13 Linda Kruszka Varysburg NY 251 51 282 44:25 44:25
14 Jackie Diangelo Avon NY 153 54 306 49:16 49:16
15 Cynthia Jones Bliss NY 223 54 330 52:13 52:13
16 Maria Doyle Varysburg NY 158 50 346 54:53 54:53
17 Michelle Briggs Warsaw NY 125 50 348 54:54 54:54
18 Lisa Tones Perry NY 2072 50 350 57:30 57:30
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Donna Mager Warsaw NY 271 56 40 24:35 24:35
2 Susane Nugent Leroy NY 337 55 80 27:21 27:21
3 Mary Crist Warsaw NY 142 59 180 33:24 33:24
4 Laurie White Perry NY 1521 59 195 34:54 34:54
5 Lori Schofield Perry NY 375 55 203 35:37 35:37
6 Dee Neilans Alexander NY 326 58 270 41:53 41:53
7 Barbara Stearns Warsaw NY 392 58 297 47:09 47:09
8 Sherrie Curry Pavilion NY 144 59 308 49:33 49:33
9 Jennie Flint Dalton NY 177 55 309 49:39 49:39
10 Patricia Williams LeRoy NY 1526 57 311 49:53 49:53
11 Rosie Massett Silver Springs NY 291 55 325 51:51 51:51
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Debbie Buchanan Mt Morris NY 127 60 126 30:19 30:19
2 Cindy Halpenny Portageville NY 200 60 132 30:31 30:31
3 Denise MacPherson Pavilion NY 269 63 186 33:56 33:56
4 Diane Starowitz Byron NY 391 60 250 39:32 39:32
5 Doctor Ohri Warsaw NY 341 63 302 47:38 47:38
6 Kathy Bauer East Aurora NY 1541 61 304 47:57 47:57
7 Dorothy Meeder Dale NY 301 61 315 50:11 50:11
8 Sally Warriner Perry NY 1517 60 349 55:13 55:13
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jane Eliasz Castile NY 166 67 321 50:52 50:52
2 Jane Ellis Dansville NY 167 66 322 51:44 51:44
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diane Santora Warsaw NY 371 74 261 40:53 40:53
2 Homma Farian Geneseo NY 171 72 318 50:30 50:30
3 Marge Dersam Wyoming NY 150 80 323 51:47 51:47
4 Judy Goff Pike NY 2070 72 354 57:45 57:45
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christian Valento Pavilion NY 1505 18 1 18:30 18:30
 

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Rosenbeck Batavia NY 363 5 78 27:09 27:09
2 Lucas Morrison Leroy NY 317 8 174 33:07 33:07
3 Alexander Marquart Warsaw NY 282 6 222 36:52 36:52
4 Kyler Thomas Churchville NY 1403 8 232 37:41 37:41
5 Evan Lester Bliss NY 263 6 269 41:50 41:50
6 Liam Lester Bliss NY 262 8 278 43:07 43:07
7 Caleb Martin Warsaw NY 1838 7 289 45:31 45:31
8 Rev Sanford Pavilion NY 369 8 329 52:06 52:06
 

Male 9 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Owen Morrison Leroy NY 316 10 24 22:32 22:32
2 Riley Hirschman Albion NY 1550 14 52 25:33 25:33
3 Frankie Bisceglie Varysburg NY 118 14 56 25:47 25:47
4 Willem Van Baaren Pittsford NY 1509 11 62 26:18 26:18
5 Dylan Vance Walworth NY 1512 11 68 26:39 26:39
6 Aiden McConnell Pavilion NY 295 12 71 26:54 26:54
7 Derek Van Baaren Pittsford NY 1508 11 85 27:37 27:37
8 Landon Kent Byron NY 239 9 161 32:04 32:04
9 Sam Miller Wyoming NY 306 14 173 33:05 33:05
10 Gavin Kemp Portageville NY 1840 10 176 33:10 33:10
11 Dylan Wiedrich Pavilion NY 1525 11 191 34:28 34:28
12 Nicholas Vance Walworth NY 1514 10 218 36:33 36:33
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Luc Eggers Henrietta NY 164 16 25 22:32 22:32
2 Kristian Bank Darien Center NY 1569 19 27 23:30 23:30
3 Tim Frew Bliss NY 184 19 55 25:46 25:46
4 Mitchell Wright Attica NY 1536 19 151 31:37 31:37
5 Zachary Wiedrich Pavilion NY 1524 15 168 32:45 32:45
6 Darryljohn Briggs Warsaw NY 126 18 345 54:52 54:52
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jack Jeffres Wyoming NY 2074 24 17 22:16 22:16
2 Ty Demmer Batavia NY 1548 20 21 22:25 22:25
3 Alex Jeffres Wyoming NY 219 22 34 24:09 24:09
4 Michael Jones Farmington Hills MI 227 24 47 25:12 25:12
5 Thomas Parmenter Leroy NY 344 23 58 25:56 25:56
6 Robert Jeffres Pavilion NY 218 23 100 28:16 28:16
7 Anthony Monteleone Warsaw NY 315 20 129 30:25 30:25
8 Nathanel Booth Perry NY 1560 20 210 36:06 36:06
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Francois Kaleta Batavia NY 1844 26 9 20:53 20:53
2 Riley Carhart Rochester NY 128 29 15 22:07 22:07
3 Erik Von Sanden Wyoning NY 1515 26 122 29:56 29:56
4 Andy Welch Wyoming NY 1539 28 127 30:20 30:20
5 Andrew Miller Stafford NY 308 25 216 36:31 36:31
6 Dominic Flint Dalton NY 179 26 310 49:40 49:40
7 Zachary Marsh Perry NY 284 26 352 57:40 57:40
8 Forrest Hess Perry NY 211 26 356 59:17 59:17
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Keith Geising Castile NY 189 33 48 25:16 25:16
2 Brandon Bentley Syracuse NY 116 33 57 25:54 25:54
3 Eamon Lyons Warsaw NY 268 34 67 26:37 26:37
4 Mike Bauer Warsaw NY 1538 31 76 27:07 27:07
5 Shane Meeder Varysburg NY 300 34 108 28:38 28:38
6 Steve Ohl Cincinnati OH 340 30 114 29:34 29:34
7 Robbie MacKay Brooklyn NY 1546 33 123 30:09 30:09
8 Jeremy Shepard East Bethany NY 380 34 142 31:11 31:11
9 Benjamin Strathearn Wyoming NY 1561 30 159 32:02 32:02
10 Brian Kulzer Geneseo NY 254 32 319 50:38 50:38
11 Daryl Malcolm Perry NY 274 33 335 52:40 52:40
12 Ryan Hrobuchak Ellingtion CT 216 31 336 52:41 52:41
13 Ken Marley Avon NY 279 33 337 52:42 52:42
14 Andrew Tones Perry NY 2071 32 351 57:33 57:33
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Corey Mitchell Silver Springs NY 312 38 2 18:54 18:54
2 Justin Duchnick Springwater NY 286 37 8 20:24 20:24
3 Ian McDougall Perry NY 298 37 16 22:14 22:14
4 Norman Schollard Batavia NY 376 38 39 24:32 24:32
5 Aaron Berwanger Garner NC 2073 35 53 25:40 25:40
6 Joshua Kent Byron NY 237 36 230 37:31 37:31
7 Brian Lester Bliss NY 261 35 268 41:50 41:50
8 Ryan Dole Silver Springs NY 155 36 293 46:43 46:43
9 Shawn Gardner Warsaw NY 188 38 331 52:18 52:18
10 Kevin Sommer Alden NY 388 39 333 52:35 52:35
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adam Maxwell Westerville OH 293 44 7 20:20 20:20
2 Gabriel Abdella Batavia NY 102 44 14 21:55 21:55
3 Ray Goulet Hermitage NY 1567 40 22 22:25 22:25
4 Shadrach Treat Essex Junction VT 2036 42 37 24:29 24:29
5 Joe Breunig Geneseo NY 124 40 61 26:14 26:14
6 Ben Lambert Gainesville NY 255 40 63 26:19 26:19
7 Mark Beary Columbia MO 111 41 138 31:02 31:02
8 Justin Morrison Leroy NY 318 43 175 33:07 33:07
9 Scott Treutlein Warsaw NY 1842 43 248 39:24 39:24
10 Michael Harding Pavilion NY 202 42 314 50:11 50:11
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sam Tambe Oakfield NY 398 46 28 23:43 23:43
2 David Demmer Batavia NY 148 49 30 23:52 23:52
3 Todd Kelly Perry NY 231 45 77 27:07 27:07
4 Brian Howard` Warsaw NY 1557 47 83 27:32 27:32
5 Roger van Baaren Haddon Heights NJ 1507 47 84 27:37 27:37
6 Stephen Johnson Leicester NY 221 47 97 28:13 28:13
7 Sean Campbell Phoenix AZ 1566 48 101 28:20 28:20
8 Daniel Keys Corning NY 2068 49 169 32:47 32:47
9 Jason Good Attica NY 191 45 212 36:09 36:09
10 Lawrence Onetto Warsaw NY 342 49 246 39:00 39:00
11 Mike Hoffmeister Varysburg NY 215 46 283 44:26 44:26
12 Mike Laurie Wyoming NY 256 48 292 45:49 45:49
13 Kenny Cook Warsaw NY 134 46 341 54:49 54:49
14 Jack Marsh Warsaw NY 1549 49 353 57:42 57:42
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jay Treat Swanton OH 1502 50 3 20:02 20:02
2 John Carlson Leroy NY 129 52 11 21:21 21:21
3 Mike Ferris Silver Springs NY 174 51 20 22:21 22:21
4 Todd Bentley Castile NY 115 54 44 24:49 24:49
5 Rick Coyle Pavillion NY 141 53 46 24:54 24:54
6 Alan Wright Attica NY 1535 50 72 26:57 26:57
7 Jay Tangeman Warsaw NY 1316 51 93 28:00 28:00
8 Richard Hirschman Albion NY 1551 51 99 28:15 28:15
9 Alan Robertson Warsaw NY 359 51 104 28:22 28:22
10 Michael Hickey Batavia NY 212 50 204 35:38 35:38
11 Bob Todd Trenton IL 222 54 219 36:42 36:42
12 Scott Taylor Alexander NY 1325 50 253 39:40 39:40
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Guy Pirdy Castile NY 352 58 6 20:14 20:14
2 Dave Mager Warsaw NY 272 59 19 22:17 22:17
3 Patrick Corona Batavia NY 137 58 43 24:49 24:49
4 Michael Roche Bliss NY 361 56 88 27:44 27:44
5 Patrick Bielecki Lockport NY 1555 56 94 28:00 28:00
6 Jerald Flint Dalton NY 176 58 140 31:10 31:10
7 Dan Nowak Warsaw NY 334 55 221 36:50 36:50
8 Les Hare Castile NY 205 59 254 39:54 39:54
9 Mike Murray Warsaw NY 323 58 317 50:18 50:18
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Curt Eggers Henrietta NY 163 60 4 20:05 20:05
2 Jack Cacamise Alexander NY 1571 60 36 24:23 24:23
3 Dan Maxwell Leroy NY 292 64 64 26:29 26:29
4 Thomas Edwards Attica NY 162 64 102 28:21 28:21
5 Daniel Miller Attica NY 309 63 103 28:21 28:21
6 Ronald Greer Alexander NY 195 61 171 33:01 33:01
7 Jeffrey Jackson Wyoming NY 1543 61 189 34:16 34:16
8 Bill Massett Silver Springs NY 290 64 324 51:48 51:48
9 John Halpenny Portageville NY 199 61 332 52:18 52:18
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dana Skinner Perry NY 382 66 95 28:06 28:06
2 Bruce Rychwalski Rochester NY 367 67 155 31:55 31:55
3 Fred Richards Brockport NY 355 69 242 38:36 38:36
4 William MacPherson Pavilion NY 270 66 266 41:41 41:41
5 Charles Armistead Brentwood TN 104 67 267 41:44 41:44
6 Paul Scott Castile NY 377 66 326 51:52 51:52
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tom Dutton Livonia NY 2043 70 49 25:22 25:22
2 Doug Wilson Silver Lake NY 1563 70 106 28:24 28:24
3 Mike Morse Attica NY 319 72 281 43:58 43:58